Listed today
Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 264-0029, Japan
¥75,540 / month
We can show you rooms of the same model even before the previous tenant moves out! We handle all properties listed online, so if you are interested in other rooms, please
Size
29 m²
Price
¥75,540
Price per m²
¥2605
The listing is located at Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 264-0029, Japan
Loading map