Listed today
Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0021, Japan
¥127,070 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
32 m²
Price
¥127,070
Price per m²
¥3971
The listing is located at Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0021, Japan
Loading map