Listed today
Prefectural Road Route Toyohashi Kota Line, Asahimachi, Gamagori, Aichi Prefecture 443-0046, Japan
¥56,074 / month
Please
Please
Size
44 m²
Price
¥56,074
Price per m²
¥1274
The listing is located at Prefectural Road Route Toyohashi Kota Line, Asahimachi, Gamagori, Aichi Prefecture 443-0046, Japan
Loading map