Listed today

1 room apartment of 34m² in Kyoto

Ogawa Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0062, Japan

98,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1LDK Apartment

☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆

Size

34 m²

Price

98,000 ¥

Price per m²

2882 ¥

Map

Loading map