Listed today
環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥252,000 / month
-Vent, cool, heat and Dry functions in the shower room -24 hrs garbage facility -Shoes in Closet -Natural light
Size
50 m²
Price
¥252,000
Price per m²
¥5040
The listing is located at 環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map