Listed today
Satsunotsuji Street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8455, Japan
¥80,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
29 m²
Price
¥80,500
Price per m²
¥2776
The listing is located at Satsunotsuji Street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8455, Japan
Loading map