Listed today
Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥178,000 / month
Only 7 mins to Wakamatsu Station! Live your dream in central Shinjuku Secure living with auto-lock system Spacious 39㎡ for cozy city life Shops, cafes & parks just nearby!
Size
39 m²
Price
¥178,000
Price per m²
¥4564
The listing is located at Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map