Listed today
御陵通り, Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥69,000 / month
33-minute walk from Sakaihigashi Station on the Nankai Koya Line / 752m to FamilyMart / 840m to FamilyMart Sakai Dejima Kaigandori / Regularly managed / Our company confirms the latest vacancies for all rooms listed online. Please pick them up and
33-minute walk from Sakaihigashi Station on the Nankai Koya Line / 752m to FamilyMart / 840m to FamilyMart Sakai Dejima Kaigandori / Regularly managed / Our company confirms the latest vacancies for all rooms listed online.
Please pick them up and
Size
32 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥2156
The listing is located at 御陵通り, Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map