Listed today
Hotarugaike-nakamachi 2-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0032, Japan
¥60,900 / month
The building is located near by Hotarugaike ( Hankyu Line ) station. To the station supposed to take approx. 2min by walk.
The building is located near by Hotarugaike ( Hankyu Line ) station.
To the station supposed to take approx. 2min by walk.
Size
36 m²
Price
¥60,900
Price per m²
¥1692
The listing is located at Hotarugaike-nakamachi 2-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0032, Japan
Loading map