Listed today
Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0001, Japan
¥64,000 / month
Able NW Kishibe Branch has knowledgeable female staff. Female customers, as well as customers looking for a room for the first time, can search for a room with peace of mind. We also offer convenient and advantageous services such as furniture and appliance plans, apartments for students, car transfer service to designated locations, corporate agency services, and brokerage fee services. Please feel free to visit us.
Able NW Kishibe Branch has knowledgeable female staff. Female customers, as well as customers looking for a room for the first time, can search for a room with peace of mind. We also offer convenient and advantageous services such as furniture and appliance plans, apartments for students, car transfer service to designated locations, corporate agency services, and brokerage fee services.
Please feel free to visit us.
Size
29 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥2207
The listing is located at Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0001, Japan
Loading map