Listed today
丸山一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥79,660 / month
Keisei Electric Railway Matsudo Line, 38-minute walk from Kamagaya-Daibutsu Station
Size
33 m²
Price
¥79,660
Price per m²
¥2414
The listing is located at 丸山一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map