Listed today
Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥92,000 / month
14-minute walk from Yokohama Station on the Keihin-Tohoku/Negishi Line / 293m to Mitsuzawa Golf Center / Regularly Managed
Size
35 m²
Price
¥92,000
Price per m²
¥2629
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map