Listed today
Wayfarer Kyoto Shijo, Nishinotōin Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8462, Japan
¥179,630 / month
This is a private apartment furnished with furniture and appliances.
Size
35 m²
Price
¥179,630
Price per m²
¥5132
The listing is located at Wayfarer Kyoto Shijo, Nishinotōin Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8462, Japan
Loading map