Listed today
Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 603-8435, Japan
¥103,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
40 m²
Price
¥103,500
Price per m²
¥2588
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 603-8435, Japan
Loading map