Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0004, Japan
¥36,000 / month
阪急電鉄京都線 上新庄駅 徒歩3分 阪急電鉄京都線 相川駅 徒歩9分 阪急電鉄千里線 下新庄駅 徒歩20分
阪急電鉄京都線 上新庄駅 徒歩3分 阪急電鉄京都線 相川駅 徒歩9分 阪急電鉄千里線 下新庄駅 徒歩20分
Size
17 m²
Price
¥36,000
Price per m²
¥2118
The listing is located at Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0004, Japan
Loading map