Listed today
Ajiro-kita 1-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0058, Japan
¥65,400 / month
With Anti-Home, there is no brokerage fee. Please feel free to inquire about property details and initial costs. Installment loans and credit card payments are also available. We offer on-site meetings and pick-up services for viewings. Please feel free to ask.
With Anti-Home, there is no brokerage fee. Please feel free to inquire about property details and initial costs. Installment loans and credit card payments are also available.
We offer on-site meetings and pick-up services for viewings. Please feel free to ask.
Size
21 m²
Price
¥65,400
Price per m²
¥3114
The listing is located at Ajiro-kita 1-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0058, Japan
Loading map