Listed today
Ministop, Takakura street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8505, Japan
¥143,030 / month
This is a private apartment furnished with furniture and appliances.
Size
26 m²
Price
¥143,030
Price per m²
¥5501
The listing is located at Ministop, Takakura street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8505, Japan
Loading map