Listed today
Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0025, Japan
¥83,500 / month
Equipment: ★2025 Leasing Campaign Target ■Cancellation notice 2 months before (date of departure) ■Short term penalty: Cancellation for less than one year is 2 months' worth of rent + common expenses ■Residents A Shower Bathroom heating Hot water flushing toilet seat Shower vanity 2-burner stove System kitchen Closet Shoe box Indoor washing machine storage Hot water heating City gas Flooring Air conditioner CATV Free internet usage Double lock door Auto lock Intercom with monitor Security camera Balcony Elevator Delivery box
Size
23 m²
Price
¥83,500
Price per m²
¥3630
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0025, Japan
Loading map