Listed today
スペース ライフ 新大阪, 7 Kumano Osaka Line, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0033, Japan
¥62,830 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
20 m²
Price
¥62,830
Price per m²
¥3142
The listing is located at スペース ライフ 新大阪, 7 Kumano Osaka Line, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0033, Japan
Loading map