Listed today
Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0001, Japan
¥81,500 / month
Building facilities Elevator / Delivery Box kitchen gas stove Lifelines city gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment Internet compatible others Furnished / Hardwood flooring security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Shower / Hot water supply
Size
23 m²
Price
¥81,500
Price per m²
¥3543
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0001, Japan
Loading map