Listed today
Konohana Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 554-0014, Japan
¥81,500 / month
Pet-friendly (up to 2 pets) 🐕🐈 Free internet access 🌐 Well-equipped with a system kitchen 🍳 Separate bath and toilet 🚽🛁 Air conditioning included ❄️ Auto-lock system for added security 🔐 Walking distance to nearby stations 🚶♂️🚉
Size
25 m²
Price
¥81,500
Price per m²
¥3260
The listing is located at Konohana Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 554-0014, Japan
Loading map