Listed today
Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0003, Japan
¥206,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥206,630
Price per m²
¥8265
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0003, Japan
Loading map