Listed today
Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0023, Japan
¥83,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
24 m²
Price
¥83,500
Price per m²
¥3479
The listing is located at Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0023, Japan
Loading map