Listed today
Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8835, Japan
¥77,520 / month
25-minute walk from Tambaguchi Station on the JR Sanin Main Line / Regular management patrols / Our company offers online viewings and online applications without the need to visit the store. Various credit card payments are also available.
25-minute walk from Tambaguchi Station on the JR Sanin Main Line / Regular management patrols / Our company offers online viewings and online applications without the need to visit the store.
Various credit card payments are also available.
Size
30 m²
Price
¥77,520
Price per m²
¥2584
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8835, Japan
Loading map