Listed today
玉水橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0001, Japan
¥94,000 / month
Various campaigns are available for customers who
Various campaigns are available for customers who
Size
23 m²
Price
¥94,000
Price per m²
¥4087
The listing is located at 玉水橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0001, Japan
Loading map