Listed yesterday
Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0051, Japan
¥57,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Size
22 m²
Price
¥57,550
Price per m²
¥2616
The listing is located at Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0051, Japan
Loading map