Listed today
Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥63,000 / month
-Overseas application: OK -Foreign nationals: OK -Student visa: OK -Working visa: OK ✨
Size
24 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥2625
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map