Listed today
Times, 江戸堀南通, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0002, Japan
¥65,000 / month
Key exchange fee (incl. tax) at contract: ¥24,200, Room cleaning fee at contract: ¥52,800, Sumasapo Concierge Enrollment Fee (incl. tax): ¥5,500, Sumasapo Concierge Monthly Fee (incl. tax): ¥1,320
Key exchange fee (incl. tax) at contract: ¥24,200, Room cleaning fee at contract: ¥52,800, Sumasapo Concierge Enrollment Fee (incl.
tax): ¥5,500, Sumasapo Concierge Monthly Fee (incl. tax): ¥1,320
Size
25 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥2600
The listing is located at Times, 江戸堀南通, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0002, Japan
Loading map