Listed today

1 room apartment of 21m² in Kyoto

Tsumugi Cafe, Shio-koji dori, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8213, Japan

96,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1K Apartment

Building facilities Elevator / Bicycle parking area / Delivery lockers kitchen IH Cooktop Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment BS terminal / Internet access / Free internet others Furnished Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Heated toilet seat

Size

21 m²

Price

96,000 ¥

Price per m²

4571 ¥

Map

Loading map