Listed today
旧大山街道, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
¥75,000 / month
*Close to Station *Convenient Location *Supermarket/ Convenience Store/ Park/ Hospital/ Drug Store nearby *Easy Access to Shibuya (27 min) from Kajigaya stn.
Size
16 m²
Price
¥75,000
Price per m²
¥4688
The listing is located at 旧大山街道, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
Loading map