Listed today
酔仙, Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
¥62,000 / month
The building is near by MIDORIBASHI station ( CHUO LINE ) TO the station supposed to take approx. 4min by walk.
The building is near by MIDORIBASHI station ( CHUO LINE ) TO the station supposed to take approx.
4min by walk.
Size
22 m²
Price
¥62,000
Price per m²
¥2818
The listing is located at 酔仙, Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
Loading map