Listed today
218, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥103,020 / month
☆Luxury Apartment in Tokyo 🌟✨ ☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆 - Foreign nationality OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Size
26 m²
Price
¥103,020
Price per m²
¥3962
The listing is located at 218, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map