Listed today
Aden Shin-Osaka, 33 Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
¥84,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Size
25 m²
Price
¥84,000
Price per m²
¥3360
The listing is located at Aden Shin-Osaka, 33 Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
Loading map