Listed today
猫間川筋, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0025, Japan
¥96,230 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
18 m²
Price
¥96,230
Price per m²
¥5346
The listing is located at 猫間川筋, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0025, Japan
Loading map