Listed today
Utano Arashiyama Yamada Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
¥76,900 / month
24-minute walk from Uzumasa Tenjingawa Station on the Tozai Subway Line / No renewal fee / Renewal fee: 16,500 yen
Size
25 m²
Price
¥76,900
Price per m²
¥3076
The listing is located at Utano Arashiyama Yamada Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
Loading map