Listed today
シェア淡路, 19 淡路本町商店街, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0032, Japan
¥58,000 / month
14-minute walk from Shin-Osaka Station on the JR Tokaido Main Line Kyoto Line
Size
26 m²
Price
¥58,000
Price per m²
¥2231
The listing is located at シェア淡路, 19 淡路本町商店街, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0032, Japan
Loading map