Listed today
Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0815, Japan
¥55,500 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Size
21 m²
Price
¥55,500
Price per m²
¥2643
The listing is located at Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0815, Japan
Loading map