Listed yesterday
Shin-yokohama chuo-dori, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥141,230 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥141,230
Price per m²
¥5649
The listing is located at Shin-yokohama chuo-dori, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map