Listed today
Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥88,500 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -Student visa: OK -Working visa: OK ✨
Size
21 m²
Price
¥88,500
Price per m²
¥4214
The listing is located at Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map