Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0013, Japan
„90,500 / month
"We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in JapanšÆšµ. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies. Please feel free to šÆšµš°š·šØš³š·šŗšµšš»š³š«š·š³šµ ā Foreigner Friendlyāļø ā Studentsāļø ā Low Initial Costāļø ā Cheap Rentāļø"
"We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in JapanšÆšµ. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies.
Please feel free to šÆšµš°š·šØš³š·šŗšµšš»š³š«š·š³šµ ā Foreigner Friendlyāļø ā Studentsāļø ā Low Initial Costāļø ā Cheap Rentāļø"
Size
25 m²
Price
„90,500
Price per m²
„3620
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0013, Japan
Loading map