Listed today
Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0027, Japan
¥71,790 / month
Why not look for a room in our cozy store located in Naniwa-ku, Osaka? We are in charge of a wide range of areas [throughout Osaka Prefecture]. We accept consultations for moving to various areas. Please feel free to
Why not look for a room in our cozy store located in Naniwa-ku, Osaka? We are in charge of a wide range of areas [throughout Osaka Prefecture].
We accept consultations for moving to various areas. Please feel free to
Size
21 m²
Price
¥71,790
Price per m²
¥3419
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0027, Japan
Loading map