Listed today
阪神葬儀, National Highway Route 2, Nishiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-8799, Japan
¥71,990 / month
Located 7 minutes from Himeshima Station, Theory Osaka Fleur✨ offers a secure and modern living space perfect for professionals. This reinforced concrete building features auto-lock entry, delivery boxes, and a balcony with city views. Designed in 2020, it includes modern amenities such as a bath dryer and system kitchen. Foreigners are welcome ✅
Located 7 minutes from Himeshima Station, Theory Osaka Fleur✨ offers a secure and modern living space perfect for professionals. This reinforced concrete building features auto-lock entry, delivery boxes, and a balcony with city views.
Designed in 2020, it includes modern amenities such as a bath dryer and system kitchen. Foreigners are welcome ✅
Size
22 m²
Price
¥71,990
Price per m²
¥3272
The listing is located at 阪神葬儀, National Highway Route 2, Nishiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-8799, Japan
Loading map