Listed today
エスリード新梅田, 18 市道九条梅田線, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-8558, Japan
¥84,700 / month
Equipment: Chiba Prefecture B / T Toilet Washroom Washroom In Indoor Washing Machine Washing Machine Washing Machine Store Air Conditional Internet Compatible Auto Lock Elevator
Size
20 m²
Price
¥84,700
Price per m²
¥4235
The listing is located at エスリード新梅田, 18 市道九条梅田線, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-8558, Japan
Loading map