Listed today
Sakuramori 2-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-1105, Japan
¥63,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Size
20 m²
Price
¥63,050
Price per m²
¥3153
The listing is located at Sakuramori 2-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-1105, Japan
Loading map