Listed today
Nakazatocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥160,000 / month
no key money no deposit fee no agency fee 1 month rent free free wifi
Size
27 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥5926
The listing is located at Nakazatocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map