Listed today
Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0043, Japan
¥69,360 / month
Please enter your phone number when inquiring, and you will receive a 10,000 yen cashback upon contract! If you are in a hurry, inquiries by phone are smoother ♪ Please feel free to call us []
Size
20 m²
Price
¥69,360
Price per m²
¥3468
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0043, Japan
Loading map