Listed today
Motookubo 4-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0004, Japan
„55,975 / month
Modern designer apartment š Excellent amenities including internet access š
Size
20 m²
Price
„55,975
Price per m²
„2799
The listing is located at Motookubo 4-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0004, Japan
Loading map