Listed today
Naganuma-Funabashi Line, Okubo 3-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0011, Japan
¥43,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
24 m²
Price
¥43,000
Price per m²
¥1792
The listing is located at Naganuma-Funabashi Line, Okubo 3-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0011, Japan
Loading map