Listed today
雲井橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0004, Japan
¥71,200 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
24 m²
Price
¥71,200
Price per m²
¥2967
The listing is located at 雲井橋筋, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0004, Japan
Loading map