Listed today
Jofukuji street, Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 603-8225, Japan
¥38,000 / month
46-minute walk from Kitayama Station on the Karasuma Subway Line / Regular Management / Parking available nearby: 19,800 yen / Renewal fee: None / Renewal commission: 11,000 yen
Size
25 m²
Price
¥38,000
Price per m²
¥1520
The listing is located at Jofukuji street, Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 603-8225, Japan
Loading map